NZ Idol 1: I really want Michael Murphy's Number?

Submitted by Rock Star on 4 February, 2006 - 2:27pm

I really do want Michael's number so then I can phone him and txt him

Ooh, ooh, I really, really,

Ooh, ooh, I really, really, really want Ben's cell phone number!!!  ;)  Can somebody please give it to me?!!  Hee hee hee

(Joking, of course!)  :p 

HAHAHAHAH you LITTLE STOP

HAHAHAHAH U LITTLE STOP OUT! ;)

:p

bt if i dnt gt it i will

bt if i dnt gt it i will dyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyye plz giv it 2 me plz plz i'll be ur best m8 and u cn add me 2 ur besties

:D

Leave the poor guy alone

Leave the poor guy alone

Ohh Ring Him and ask for his

Ohh Ring Him and ask for his numebr :)

OMG me too then I can call

OMG me too then I can call him all the time and we can get married and have a thousand little mini mikeys and omg omg *dies*

LOL lame thread. He wouldn't

LOL lame thread. He wouldn't want a pest like you annoying him.

agreed. Its threads like

agreed. Its threads like this that made me go "part-time" on this site.

Amen. Good to see you round

Amen. Good to see you round tho bro.

Ok who doesn't have michaels

Ok who doesn't have michaels number? I'm pretty sure HEAPS of ppl do..oh and Rock Star guess what? I've used his toilet *OMG*

Michael said he doen't want

Michael said he doen't want his number given out. 

You phoned Michael, and what

You phoned Michael, and what did he say?

Michael said he doen't want

Michael said he doen't want his number given out.

I think he said he didn't want his number given out :)

Please Please Please Please

Please Please Please Please Pleaseeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee

0800 NOTONYOURLIFE

0800 NOTONYOURLIFE

Are you sure that's it

Are you sure that's it

Yup I'm pretty sure

Yup I'm pretty sure

Please don't lie

Please don't lie

LMAO It's so obviously not!

LMAO It's so obviously not! You lied about having his addy.

What are you talking about?

What are you talking about?

Hahahahaha thats funny

Hahahahaha :P thats funny

Sorry darl! It's not a

Sorry darl! :) It's not a good idea to give out ANYONES personal information over the internet. Why don't you write him a letter and he'll send it to you himself?

Can you give me address?

Can you give me address?

Darling, you made a thread

Darling, you made a thread saying that you knew his address. So I think you have it yourself. :)

I had his old number.. and I

I had his old number.. and I had his home number. I think I still do, but it's a little mean to the poor guy to give it out.. :p

Hehehe me had it to! *bopz

Hehehe me had it to! *bopz for the edge*

Yeh and he was Idol 1 we are coming up to 3 :P

Precisely. He is old, old

Precisely. He is old, old news.

Can't you ask him for me?

Can't you ask him for me?

Sorry I wish I could but I

Sorry I wish I could but I don't really like ringing him since he's so busy. You'll have to find someone else with it I'm sorry, maybe they will feel comfortable to give it to you. Good luck.

Yeah I want to bring him to

Yeah I want to bring him to mine

Aw I'm sorry, he's already

Aw I'm sorry, he's already coming to my one because I rang him last week. And I can't give out the number I'm sorry.

lol Rock Star are you any

lol :P

Rock Star are you any chance love4steve or cuzzies or something ?

I tell you what I'm having a

I tell you what I'm having a christmas this year and I really want you to come if you can give me hsi number please?

Omgosh I'm having a

Omgosh I'm having a christmas too! And I'm really sorry but I can't because that's leaking personal information and I'm sorry I can't do that :(

I can I have it?Please

I can I have it?Please

Oh my god Michael told me

Oh my god Michael told me not to give it out.

I really know Michael

I really know Michael Murphy's cellphone number but the thing is I can't tell you

Awww Luvz   You're such a

Awww Luvz ;)  You're such a tease!!  LOL

:p :p

ROFFLE!!

ROFFLE!!

My discussions